Jump to content

Quella

Muggles
  • Content Count

    31
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Quella last won the day on April 18

Quella had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

4 Обычный

About Quella

  • Rank
    Пролетал Мимо
  • Birthday 11/21/1989

Информация

  • Пол
    Не определился
  • Город
    China
  • Интересы
    Telecom, GPON, EPON, XGSPON, OLT, ONU, Ethernet Switch

Recent Profile Visitors

761 profile views
  1. Шукаєте місцевого постачальника OLT, ONU з України, зв’яжіться з нашими дистриб’юторами для цих пристроїв і технічної підтримки! Looking for OLT, ONU supplier from Ukraine local, contact our distributors for these device and technical support! 330UAH/pcs Contact: Вадим Whatsapp/Viber: +380 99 179 6389 website: https://smartfiber.com.ua/
  2. Quote sent, and for the parcel from Shenzhen to Ukraine, shipping cost is about 25USD within 1kg by air, 12-20 days, by Forwarder MEEST, you can find their website from local website too.
  3. inbox you the price, check it
  4. Last mile PON device manufacturer from China, supplying device to PLDT, VIETTEL, CHINA MOBILE & ISPs, Distributors, etc GPON/EPON/XGSPON OLT; 1U & 2U XPON, XGPON, XGSPON ONU OLT: 4, 8, 16, 32 ports XPON ONU auto adaptive, 1GE, 4GE with VOIP, USB, CATV ports Viber: +86 18086327779 Skype: alinaquan14@hotmail.com GPON 16 port OLT Focuscom 2U XGSPON OLT, MPSA: main control board, 4*10GE/GE SFP+, 2*100G QSFP28 GP16A: 16-port GPON line card CS16A: 16-port GPON/XG/XGSPON combo line card, etc
  5. Quella

    Hi, good morning

    1. ldh

      ldh

      Hi! Have a nice day.

  6. we have WIFI 6 ONU with CATV port, feedback from client are positive, he took 5pcs FC3104X-T for test order, he also offers TV service from local your guess is right, I'm right here😂
  7. Привіт! Я представляю ONU прямого заводу. Ми збираємося випустити однопортовий XGSPON ONU незабаром. Якщо вас зацікавило, будь ласка, зв'яжіться з нами。
  8. Title: "Unraveling the Wonders of PON Networks: A Brief History and EPON OLT 4-Port Product Showcase!" Hey everyone! 👋 Let's dive into the fascinating journey of PON networks and check out our star product: EPON OLT 4-Port! 🌟 Once upon a time, in the realm of networking, there arose a need for faster, more efficient connections. Enter PON (Passive Optical Network), a revolutionary technology that changed the game! 💡 PON's story begins with its humble origins, evolving from traditional Ethernet setups to the lightning-fast Fiber Optic realm. Imagine data zooming through optical
  9. The FX3124X is an XGPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) designed as a comprehensive solution for operators seeking high-speed fiber optic connectivity. With a blazing AX3000Mbps speed, this device offers unparalleled integration with dual-frequency Wi-Fi6, making it an ideal choice for modern digital households. 3200UAH/pcs Key Features: - XGPON Optical Terminal Access Device: Enables ultra-bandwidth access through advanced XGPON upstream technology. - Dual-Frequency Wi-Fi6: Provides users with cutting-edge wireless connectivity for seamless internet access across multiple de
  10. Запрошений продукт, GPON WIFI 6 AX3000 ONU, є високоякісним обладнанням, призначеним для надання швидкісного та надійного доступу до Інтернету через оптичну мережу. Дозволяє забезпечити стабільне підключення та передачу даних у високій швидкості. Основні характеристики: 1. **1 * інтерфейс GPON**: Підтримує стандартний інтерфейс SC/UPC/APC, відповідає стандартам GPON. 2. **4 * інтерфейси Ethernet**: Підтримує інтерфейси 10 MBPS / 100 MBPS, 1000 MBPS, RJ - 45, відповідає стандарту IEEE802.3-2005. 3. **1 * інтерфейс USB**: Стандартний інтерфейс USB 3.0 для зручного підключення різном
  11. Yeah, signal in wash room, it is weak. But an AP might work, just stick it to the roof, clean and powerful. It's nice to get one in home, but office, 😂 boss won't agree, people will spend more time in Wash room Yeah, one master ONU and sub ONUs to cover all signal in your house.
×
×
  • Create New...