Jump to content
Local

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'pt610'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Settings
    • Hardware
    • Cables
    • IPTV, cable TV, Satellite
    • Wi-Fi
    • Software
    • Optical fiber equipment
    • Games
    • PON
  • Organization
    • Network as business
    • Find networks
    • Find ISP
    • Comment providers
    • Datacenters. Hosting. Colocation.
    • Administrators purposes
    • Buy Sell Merge ISPs
    • For people
    • Jobs. Work. Training
  • Stargazer
    • Stargazer development
    • Stargazer questions
    • Stargazer Ubilling
    • Stargazer modules
  • Security
    • Viruses and Antiviruses
    • System integrity
    • Equipment protection
    • DDoS protection
  • Everything
    • Flame about networks
    • About local
    • Trade
    • For newbies
  • Regions
    • Харьков
    • Чернигов
    • Днепропетровск
    • Полтава
    • Крым
    • Запорожье
    • Тернополь
    • Донецк
    • Львов
    • Житомир
    • Сумы
    • Одесса
    • Черновцы
    • Закарпатье
    • Луганск

Calendars

  • Основной календарь

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Сайт


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Город


Интересы

Found 2 results

  1. tadik

    Продам onu PT610g

    В наявності 15шт GPON ONU pt610-g нові. Всі віддам за 4500грн. Відправляю наложкою без передоплати.
  2. Продам новые GPON ONU PT610-G, работают с Huawei MA5608T и MA5683T, цена 17$ Артикул: PT610-G Частота передачи: 1310 нм Частота приема: 1490 нм Тип коннектора: SC/UPC Скорость оптического порта: 1.25 Гбит/с (US)/ 2.5 Гбит/с (DS) Скорость локального порта: 10/100/1000 Мбит.с Дальность передачи данных: 20 км Чувствительность:~ -30 дБм Класс излучателя: С+ Питание: 5V DC, мин. 1A Потребляемая мощность: 3 Вт Тип штекера питания: NP-117A (5.5 x 2.5 мм) Вес: 0.15 кг Технология: GPON Соответствие стандарту: IEEE802.3ah Тип процессора: MEDIATEK Поддержка DBA: Да Защита SHTORM: Да Защита LOOP DETECT: Да Веб интерфейс: Да
×