Jump to content
Local
  • ×   Pasted as rich text.   Restore formatting

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Similar Content

    • By ECOLAN
      Продам SFP+ ZTE SM-15km-1310-10G-I
      Цена 27$
      Одноволоконный SFP+ 10 гигабитный с частотой 1310 нм.
       

    • By ShadowUser17
      Маю SFP для GPON від Mikrotik. Як на голові її правильно налаштувати?
       
      MAC-адреси приходять:
      C320(config)#show mac gpon onu gpon-onu_1/2/15:26
      Total mac address : 1
      Mac address      Vlan   Type      Port                         Vc
      ------------------------------------------------------------------------
      cc2d.e02b.8444   3882   Dynamic   gpon-onu_1/2/15:26        vport 1
      C320(config)#
       
      Але PPPoE та ping не проходять.
      Існуючий конфіг:
       
      interface gpon-onu_1/2/15:26
        tcont 1 name unlim profile unlim
        gemport 1 name unlim unicast tcont 1 dir both
        switchport mode hybrid vport 1
        service-port 1 vport 1 user-vlan 3882 vlan 3882
      !
      pon-onu-mng gpon-onu_1/2/15:26
        service HSI type internet gemport 1 cos 0 vlan 3882
        vlan port eth_0/1 mode tag vlan 3882
      !
    • By Yasha V-SOL
      ONU-XPON V2801SG----9,9usd/EXW Guangzhou.
       
      поддерживает 2 модуль GPON/EPON
      PON interface:1 xPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+) Wavelength:Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm SC/UPC connector Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBm Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm Transmission distance: 20KM
      LAN interface:1 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces.10/100/1000M Full/Half, RJ45 connector
      LED:3, For Status of REG、SYS、LINK/ACT
      Operating condition:Temperature: -30℃~+70℃ Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
      Storing condition:Temperature : -30℃~+70℃ Humidity :10%~90%(non-condensing)
      Power supply:DC 12V/0.5A(option)
      Power consumption:≤4W
      Dimension:82mm×82mm×25mm(L×W×H)
      Net weight:85g
      PON:Connect PON port with internet by SC/UPC type, single mode optical fiber cable.
      LAN:Connect device with ethernet port by RJ-45 cat5 cable
      RST:Press down reset button and keep1-5seconds to make the device restart and recover from the factory default settings.
      DC12V:Connect with power adapter.
      EPON/GPON mode: Dual mode , Can access EPON/GPON OLTs.
      Software mode:Bridging mode and Routing mode
      Abnormal protection:Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp.
      Firewall:DDOS, Filtering Based on ACL/MAC/URL.
      Layer2:802.1D&802.1ad bridge, 802.1p Cos, 802.1Q VLAN.
      Layer3:IPv4/IPv6, DHCP Client/Server , PPPoE, NAT , DMZ ,DDNS.
      Multicast:IGMP v1/v2/v3 , IGMP snooping.
      Security:Flow & Storm control, Loop Detection.
      O&M:WEB/TELNET/OAM/OMCI/TR069.
      Гарантия: 12 месяцев
      Качественная упаковка.

      Цена актуальная.
      На больших объемах и для постоянных клиентов действуют скидки.
       
      Phone/whatsapp/телеграм: 
      Skype: live:yasha.chen
      Telegram: +8618144861077
      Яша

       
       
       
       
×