Jump to content
Local
  • ×   Pasted as rich text.   Restore formatting

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Similar Content

    • By v89_0470
      Модули SFP
      SFP WDM 1G 3KM SC DDM 1310nm                190 грн/шт
      SFP WDM 1G 3KM SC DDM 1550nm                190 грн/шт
      SFP WDM 1G 20KM SC DDM 1310nm              240 грн/шт               
      WDM SFP 1G 20KM SC DDM 1550nm              240 грн/шт   
       
      SFP+ WDM 10G 20KM LC DDM 1270             1100 грн/шт
      SFP+ WDM 10G 20KM LC DDM 1330             1100 грн/шт
       
       
       
      Вопросы и дополнительные скидки по следующим контактам :
      Viber/Telegram/WhatsApp : +38 099 179 63 89
      Skype                                 : v89_0470
      E-mail                                 : kvi@eltex.com.ua
      Телефоны                         :  +380 44 504 25 99, +380 57 717 73 24, +380 57 758 61 07
      Мобильный                       : +380 99 179 63 89
      В личном сообщении 





    • By Juliett_Veega
      куплю срочно   мєдікі гігабітні на 20 км
    • By prototip
      Продам новые WDM медиаконвекторы Netlink  10/100 mbit 25 km.
      Переходник питания в комплекте.
      Цена вопроса 17 уе за пару .



    • By Qwerty92
      sfp модуль 100мб 20км- 110грн
      sfp модуль 3К 1Гб 40км- 350грн
       
    • By vik5_98
      Продам модули SFP WDM 1G 20km SC 1310/1550
      новые
      под заказ, от 20 пар
      цена -18$ пара
       
      в ЛС
×