Jump to content
Local

Recommended Posts

Продается sfp модуль Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 10-2625-01 Transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310
Стоимость 150 гривен

Более подробно Вы сможете ознакомиться по адресу:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html
 
Кого интересует, прошу обращаться в ЛС или по телефону 067-405-10-57.

photo_2019-07-29_13-16-46.jpg

photo_2019-07-29_13-17-06.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Перед созданием темы или сообщения настоятельно рекомендуем ознакомиться с правилами раздела Торговля.
Правила раздела Торговля.

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×