Jump to content
Local

Lily

Muggles
  • Content Count

    2
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by Lily

  1. 1pcs 4CH NVR with LCD+4pcs IP Cameras Kit 1)0.3 MP, 1/5" color CMOS, 7 " LCD; 2)Support 32GB SD card, 1TB eSATA HDD; 3)Transmission distance: 200m-300m: 4)36pcs IR LED, IR range: 20m, IP66. цена 399 долларов
  2. Image sensor 1/4”CMOS Resolution 1.0 Megapixels Horizontal Resolution WXGA:1280(H)×800(V) IR-CUT function Support. 11pcs Infrared LEDs around the lens. Automatic aperture Support Lens Fixed Lens: 4.2mm/F1.2 Angle: 75° Minimum Illumination Color 0.5Lux/F1.2 B/W 0.05Lux/F1.2 S/N >50dB Gain control Automatic White Balance Automatic Electronic Shot Automatic exposure Compression Format H.264 BaseLine Profile 3.1 Resolutions Main stream: 720p(1280×720)/VGA(640×480)/QVGA(320×240) Auxiliary stream:720p(1280×720) Frame Rate 720P/30fps, VGA/QVGA/15fps Bit Rate 32K~4Mbps adjustable цена 135$ 威慧彩页.pdf
  3. недавно поступила в этом области,учусь,учусь---
  4. ціни є чи немає? Я думаю на украинском вопроса не поймут. Судя по переводу шапки
  5. Lily

    продаем EPON+1ethernet port

    можно предложить образец.кто хочит? техподдержка есть.кто интересует?
  6. 1*GEPON(1490/1310nm,20Km,SC),1*10/100/1000Base-T,AC Power Supply 31$ 1*GPON(1490/1310nm,20Km,SC),1*10/100/1000Base-T,AC Power Supply 40$ совместимы с Huawei/ZTE/BDcom
  7. Lily

    Продам sfp

    FH-net это наши продукты up up up up up
  8. 10/100M Multimode External 2km @175CH Chip 10$ 10/100M Singlemode External 20km @175CH Chip 11$ 10/100/1000M Singlemode External 20km 27$ 10/100/1000M Singlemode External 80km 115$ 10M/100M Single Fiber External 20km @175CH Chip 22 10/100/1000M Single Fiber External 20km 70$ 10/100/1000M (1490/1550nm) Single Fiber External 40km 140$ 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter (w/o SFP module) 15$
  9. Не боитесь что они немного поработают и сгорят и не кто вам по гарантии их делать не будет . И интересно сколько вам таможня обойдется ) Не боитесь что они немного поработают и сгорят и не кто вам по гарантии их делать не будет . И интересно сколько вам таможня обой
  10. Lily

    продаем EPON+1ethernet port

    да.да.мы сама производим
  11. Lily

    продаем EPON+1ethernet port

    OK,ваша почта? в паблик не? слова паблик не панимаю
  12. Lily

    продаем EPON+1ethernet port

    OK,ваша почта?
  13. Lily

    Куплю ONU

    какой вы нужен?Мы сама производим,и наши продуты совмести с ZTE
×