Jump to content
Local
Sign in to follow this  
kotqq

Продам патч-корд HPE PremierFlex MPO/MPO, OM4, 12fiber, 2м

Recommended Posts

Продам патч-корд HPE PremierFlex MPO/MPO, OM4, 12 волокон, 2м - цена 70$, в наличии 5 штук

 

188960361__viber_2020-06-02_08-47-56.thumb.jpg.6a6ee2366b10693d8c9d7d4653a68e58.jpg

Edited by kotqq

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

50$

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
В 02.06.2020 в 08:49, kotqq сказал:

Продам патч-корд HPE PremierFlex MPO/MPO, OM4, 12 волокон, 2м - цена 70$, в наличии 5 штук

 

188960361__viber_2020-06-02_08-47-56.thumb.jpg.6a6ee2366b10693d8c9d7d4653a68e58.jpg

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
В 02.06.2020 в 08:49, kotqq сказал:

Продам патч-корд HPE PremierFlex MPO/MPO, OM4, 12 волокон, 2м - цена 50$, в наличии 5 штук

 

188960361__viber_2020-06-02_08-47-56.thumb.jpg.6a6ee2366b10693d8c9d7d4653a68e58.jpg

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Перед созданием темы или сообщения настоятельно рекомендуем ознакомиться с правилами раздела Торговля.
Правила раздела Торговля.

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×