Jump to content

Продам OLT V-Solutoin 4 порта


Recommended Posts

В наличии 2 OLT EPON PITon V1600d4 4ports. Цена-520 дол.

Техническое описание

НаименованиеV1600D2

Шассистойка1U 19" standard box

1000M Uplink PortКол-во8

RJ45 port 4*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation

SFP (независимый)4*SFP or SFP+ slots (SFP+ is 10GE)

EPON portКол-во4

физический интерфейсSFP Slots

Connector Type1000BASE-PX20+

Max splitting ratio1*64

Порты управления 1*10/100BASE-T out-band port, 1*CONSOLE port

Спецификация PON PortTransmission Distance20KM

скорость EPON port Symmetrical 1.25Gbps

Длина волн TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm

Connector SC/PC

Fiber Type 9/125μm SMF

TX Power +2~+7dBm

Rx Sensitivity-27dBm

Насыщенность  оптической мощности-6dBm

Режим управления SNMP, Telnet and CLI

Функциия управления

Fan Group Detecting;

Port Status monitoring and configuration management;

Layer2 switch configuration such as VLAN, Trunk, RSTP, IGMP,  QOS, etc; EPON management function: DBA,ONU authorization, ACL, QOS, etc; Online ONU configuration and management;

Alarm management.

User management;

Layer2 Switch

Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN;

Support 4096 VLANs;

Support VLAN tag/Un-tag ,VLAN transparent transmission, QinQ;

Support IEEE802.3d trunk;

Support RSTP;

QOS based on port, VID, TOS and MAC address;

IGMP Snooping;

IEEE802.x flow control;

Port stability statistic and monitoring.

Layer 3 Route

1024 Host Routes;

512 Subnet Routes;

256 IP Multicast Groups;

EPON FunctionSupport port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;
In compliant with IEEE802.3ah standard;
Up to 20KM transmission Distance;
Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc; Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA);
Support ONU auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software; Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm; Support various LLID configuration and single LLID configuration; Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels;
Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection;
Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
Support port isolation between different ports;
Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system;
Support dynamic distance calculation on EMS online;
Support RSTP, IGMP Proxy.

Размер(L*W*H) 442mm*200mm*43.6mm

Вес 4.2kg

Источник питания220VAC AC:90~264V, 47/63Hz

Потребляемая мощность 30W

Рабочая средаРабочая температура-10~+55℃

Температура хранения-40~+85℃

Относительная влажность5~90%(non-conditioning)

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 4 weeks later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 2 weeks later...
  • 4 weeks later...
  • 2 months later...
Перед созданием темы или сообщения настоятельно рекомендуем ознакомиться с правилами раздела Торговля.
Правила раздела Торговля.
Для удобства был создан раздел оборудования на сайте.

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Similar Content

    • By Quella
      Шукаєте місцевого постачальника OLT, ONU з України,  зв’яжіться з нашими дистриб’юторами для  цих пристроїв  і технічної підтримки!
       
       
      Looking for OLT, ONU supplier from Ukraine local,  contact our distributors for these device and technical support!
       
      330UAH/pcs
       
       
      Contact:
      Вадим Whatsapp/Viber:  +380 99 179 6389
      website: 
      https://smartfiber.com.ua/
       
       
       

    • By Diter_ua
      после модернизации.
      хотелка 15к грн

    • By yustadller
      Реєструєм onu через NETNUMEN U31, після реєстрації не зберігає онушку, мигнуло світло і всі онушки злітають, як встановити автоматичний запис, в конфігах ZTE чи в NETNUMEN можна? 
    • By ikoko
      Продам olt bdcom 3310b з 2 блоками живлення б.у.
      2 порта epon не працює і 1 порт езернет порт також не працює - 4 000 грн. за олт.
    • By Quella
      🚀 Introducing Our High-Performance OLT Solutions for Next-Gen Networks! 🚀
       
      Are you ready to elevate your network infrastructure to unparalleled levels of efficiency and speed? Look no further! Our cutting-edge GPON and EPON OLT solutions are here to revolutionize your network operations.
       
      🔹 GPON OLT: With options ranging from 4 to 16 ports, our GPON OLT delivers lightning-fast connectivity and unparalleled reliability. Whether you're managing a small-scale deployment or a large enterprise network, our GPON OLTs offer the scalability and performance you need to stay ahead of the curve.
      30000UAH/pcs
       
      🔹 EPON OLT: Experience the power of simplicity with our EPON OLT solutions. Available in 4 and 8 port configurations, our EPON OLTs provide seamless integration and hassle-free management for your network infrastructure. Say goodbye to complexity and hello to streamlined operations!
      20000UAH/pcs
       
      Why Choose Our OLT Solutions?
      ✅ Scalability: Scale your network effortlessly with our versatile OLT solutions, accommodating growing demands without compromising performance. ✅ Reliability: Built to withstand even the most demanding network environments, our OLTs ensure uninterrupted connectivity and minimal downtime. ✅ Ease of Management: Simplify your network operations with intuitive management interfaces and robust monitoring capabilities. ✅ Future-Proof: Stay ahead of technological advancements with our forward-thinking OLT solutions, designed to support future network requirements.
       
      Don't miss out on this opportunity to supercharge your network infrastructure! Contact us today to learn more about our GPON and EPON OLT solutions and take your network to the next level.
×
×
  • Create New...