Jump to content

AlinaQuan

Muggles
  • Content Count

    26
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

AlinaQuan last won the day on April 18

AlinaQuan had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

3 Обычный

About AlinaQuan

  • Rank
    Пролетал Мимо
  • Birthday 11/21/1997

Контакты

  • Сайт
    https://www.facebook.com/alinaquan14/
  • Skype
    alinaquan14@hotmail.com

Информация

  • Пол
    Женщина
  • Город
    Shenzhen
  • Интересы
    Telecom, GPON, EPON, XGSPON, OLT, ONU, Ethernet Switch

Recent Profile Visitors

434 profile views
  1. we have WIFI 6 ONU with CATV port, feedback from client are positive, he took 5pcs FC3104X-T for test order, he also offers TV service from local your guess is right, I'm right here😂
  2. Привіт! Я представляю ONU прямого заводу. Ми збираємося випустити однопортовий XGSPON ONU незабаром. Якщо вас зацікавило, будь ласка, зв'яжіться з нами。
  3. Title: "Unraveling the Wonders of PON Networks: A Brief History and EPON OLT 4-Port Product Showcase!" Hey everyone! 👋 Let's dive into the fascinating journey of PON networks and check out our star product: EPON OLT 4-Port! 🌟 Once upon a time, in the realm of networking, there arose a need for faster, more efficient connections. Enter PON (Passive Optical Network), a revolutionary technology that changed the game! 💡 PON's story begins with its humble origins, evolving from traditional Ethernet setups to the lightning-fast Fiber Optic realm. Imagine data zooming through optical
  4. The FX3124X is an XGPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) designed as a comprehensive solution for operators seeking high-speed fiber optic connectivity. With a blazing AX3000Mbps speed, this device offers unparalleled integration with dual-frequency Wi-Fi6, making it an ideal choice for modern digital households. 3200UAH/pcs Key Features: - XGPON Optical Terminal Access Device: Enables ultra-bandwidth access through advanced XGPON upstream technology. - Dual-Frequency Wi-Fi6: Provides users with cutting-edge wireless connectivity for seamless internet access across multiple de
  5. Запрошений продукт, GPON WIFI 6 AX3000 ONU, є високоякісним обладнанням, призначеним для надання швидкісного та надійного доступу до Інтернету через оптичну мережу. Дозволяє забезпечити стабільне підключення та передачу даних у високій швидкості. Основні характеристики: 1. **1 * інтерфейс GPON**: Підтримує стандартний інтерфейс SC/UPC/APC, відповідає стандартам GPON. 2. **4 * інтерфейси Ethernet**: Підтримує інтерфейси 10 MBPS / 100 MBPS, 1000 MBPS, RJ - 45, відповідає стандарту IEEE802.3-2005. 3. **1 * інтерфейс USB**: Стандартний інтерфейс USB 3.0 для зручного підключення різном
  6. Yeah, signal in wash room, it is weak. But an AP might work, just stick it to the roof, clean and powerful. It's nice to get one in home, but office, 😂 boss won't agree, people will spend more time in Wash room Yeah, one master ONU and sub ONUs to cover all signal in your house.
  7. FTTR (Fiber to the Room) - це проект зв'язку, спрямований на забезпечення високошвидкісного та надійного підключення до мережі в приміщеннях, таких як готелі, лікарні, офісні будівлі тощо. Основна мета мережі FTTR полягає в тому, щоб розширити оптичну мережу до кожної кімнати або кожної робочої зони, щоб забезпечити користувачів високоякісним підключенням до мережі в будь-якому місці. Основні кроки у реалізації мережі FTTR зазвичай включають наступне: Планування та проектування: Спочатку потрібно провести місцевий огляд і планування мережі, визначити обсяг покриття мережі, шляхи пр
  8. If you buy from us, you can directly reach to our technician for tech support, no need to ask for help from others😸 Our technician will remote control to fix it. It's just we currently have XGSPON or GPON line card and stop production of XGPON line card, because XGSPON combo line card, it includs XGPON line card. (And Huawei line card is not match with our chassis now, a lot of clients asked this question before)
  9. I'm agree with you, dear. As consumer, you have the right and proper consideration. For OLT, it is a complicated device, many brands start to creat its own system to lock all the clients, but we are not going to do that. About quality, they will know it after test. And we used to OEM OLT/ONU and Switch for other brand before, such as D-link, ZYXEL (you may found our switch similar), and most of our clients are operators, ISP, like China Mobile, Poctenekom, that why we are not famous as other brand. But now, we want to start to bulid our brand now, even it's harder in these time, too much compe
  10. Picture is for our 1U XGSPON ONU, and we also have 2U XGSPON OLT. Yes, we have PDF file for its details, viber me +86 18086327779, you'll be impressed!
  11. Hey, fellows, our S6865-56YC switch is a high-performance and high-density uplink switch with 25Gigabit Downlink & 100Gigabit Uplink, which is designed and developed by our company independently. The whole switch adopts advanced hardware structure design and pluggable power redundancy design. It can support a maximum of 48 *25Gigabit ports, 8*100G uplink ports, provide full port L2/L3 line speed forwarding capability, and support IPV6. This device provides rich service features and powerful functions, such as ACL policies, flexible Q-in-Q, and network security protection.
  12. I don't got her calls actually, and I don't know what her means too. Maybe she just want to help me for my first post
  13. Ми також є постачальником China Mobile, постачаючи їм MAIN ONU для проекту FTTR, і ми також є OEM для відомого корейського бренду. Можливо, ми не такі відомі, як вони, але можемо бути такими ж хорошими, як вони. Ось відгук від нашого клієнта про наш WIFI 6 AX3000 ONU, він пропонує телевізійні послуги з місцевих і взяти 5 одиниць як зразок тесту. Вибачте, що так багато кажу, просто не хочу викликати непорозумінь, невідомий бренд також заслуговує на можливість вирости. Дякую
×
×
  • Create New...