Jump to content

Оптичний кабель U-RCD FTTH-SM-01 FLAT ADSS, 1 вол, LSZH, G.657A1


Recommended Posts

Оптичний кабель U-RCD FTTH-SM-01 FLAT ADSS, 1 вол, LSZH, G.657A1 - 1490 грн

 

Оптичний кабель U-RCD FTTH-SM-02 FLAT ADSS, 2 вол, LSZH, G.657A1 - 1840 грн

 

FTTH(Fiber to the Home) “метелик” кабель, волокно Single-mode Corning SMF28 Ultra (ITU-T G.657.A1), діелектричний, макс. межа міцності (Н) 500, LSZH оболонка ПЕРВИННА, матеріал оболонки стійкий до ультрафіолету, силовий елемент: пара-арамідні волокна 2FG MB: Ø 0.5 мм, розміри кабелю 2,0х3,0±0,2 мм

 

Оболонка кабелю універсального застосування як для вулиці так і всередині будівель, оскільки має підвищений клас вогнестійкості LSZH/FRNC - Flame Retardant Non Corrosive) Оболонка кабелю характеризується як FR (негорюча, не підтримує горіння) і NC (не піддається корозії), мін. радіус вигину постійний/динамічний, мм 20/40

Link to post
Share on other sites

Оптичний кабель U-RCD FTTH-SM-01 FLAT ADSS, 1 вол, LSZH, G.657A1 - 1490 грн

 

Оптичний кабель U-RCD FTTH-SM-02 FLAT ADSS, 2 вол, LSZH, G.657A1 - 1840 грн

 

FTTH(Fiber to the Home) “метелик” кабель, волокно Single-mode Corning SMF28 Ultra (ITU-T G.657.A1), діелектричний, макс. межа міцності (Н) 500, LSZH оболонка ПЕРВИННА, матеріал оболонки стійкий до ультрафіолету, силовий елемент: пара-арамідні волокна 2FG MB: Ø 0.5 мм, розміри кабелю 2,0х3,0±0,2 мм

 

Оболонка кабелю універсального застосування як для вулиці так і всередині будівель, оскільки має підвищений клас вогнестійкості LSZH/FRNC - Flame Retardant Non Corrosive) Оболонка кабелю характеризується як FR(негорюча, не підтримує горіння) і NC (не піддається корозії), мін. радіус вигину постійний/динамічний, мм 20/40

Link to post
Share on other sites

Оптичний кабель U-RCD FTTH-SM-01 FLAT ADSS, 1 вол, LSZH, G.657A1 - 1490 грн

 

Оптичний кабель U-RCD FTTH-SM-02 FLAT ADSS, 2 вол, LSZH, G.657A1 - 1840 грн

 

FTTH(Fiber to the Home) “метелик” кабель, волокно Single-mode Corning SMF28 Ultra (ITU-T G.657.A1), діелектричний, макс. межа міцності (Н) 500, LSZH оболонка ПЕРВИННА, матеріал оболонки стійкий до ультрафіолету, силовий елемент: пара-арамідні волокна 2FG MB: Ø 0.5 мм, розміри кабелю 2,0х3,0±0,2 мм

 

Оболонка кабелю універсального застосування як для вулиці так і всередині будівель, оскільки має підвищений клас вогнестійкості LSZH/FRNC - Flame Retardant Non Corrosive) Оболонка кабелю характеризується як FR(негорюча, не підтримує горіння) і NC (не піддається корозії), мін. радіус вигину постійний/динамічний, мм 20/40

Link to post
Share on other sites
Перед созданием темы или сообщения настоятельно рекомендуем ознакомиться с правилами раздела Торговля.
Правила раздела Торговля.
Для удобства был создан раздел оборудования на сайте.

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Similar Content

    • By AlinaQuan
      Привіт! Я представляю ONU прямого заводу. Ми збираємося випустити однопортовий XGSPON ONU незабаром. Якщо вас зацікавило, будь ласка, зв'яжіться з нами。
       
    • By AlinaQuan
      Title: "Unraveling the Wonders of PON Networks: A Brief History and EPON OLT 4-Port Product Showcase!"
      Hey everyone! 👋 Let's dive into the fascinating journey of PON networks and check out our star product: EPON OLT 4-Port! 🌟
      Once upon a time, in the realm of networking, there arose a need for faster, more efficient connections. Enter PON (Passive Optical Network), a revolutionary technology that changed the game! 💡
      PON's story begins with its humble origins, evolving from traditional Ethernet setups to the lightning-fast Fiber Optic realm. Imagine data zooming through optical fibers like magic! ✨
      Now, let's shine the spotlight on our hero: EPON OLT 4-Port! This mighty device is the heart of your PON network, serving as the gateway to high-speed internet dreams. With four ports to connect and empower your network, it's a powerhouse of connectivity! 💪
       
      But wait, there's more! EPON OLT 4-Port isn't just about speed; it's also about reliability and scalability. Whether you're a small business or a bustling enterprise, this gem scales effortlessly to meet your needs. It's like having a superhero at your service 24/7! 🦸‍♂️💨
      So, dear friends, as we journey through the annals of networking history, let's embrace the marvels of PON and bask in the glory of EPON OLT 4-Port. Faster connections, smoother operations, and endless possibilities await! 🚀
      Join the PON revolution today with EPON OLT 4-Port – where dreams meet connectivity, one fiber at a time! ✨ #PONPower #EPON #FastConnections
    • By AlinaQuan
      The FX3124X is an XGPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) designed as a comprehensive solution for operators seeking high-speed fiber optic connectivity. With a blazing AX3000Mbps speed, this device offers unparalleled integration with dual-frequency Wi-Fi6, making it an ideal choice for modern digital households.
      3200UAH/pcs
       
      Key Features:
      - XGPON Optical Terminal Access Device: Enables ultra-bandwidth access through advanced XGPON upstream technology.
      - Dual-Frequency Wi-Fi6: Provides users with cutting-edge wireless connectivity for seamless internet access across multiple devices.
      - Basic Wi-Fi Functions: Equipped with essential Wi-Fi capabilities to ensure reliable wireless connectivity.
      - Routing: Offers routing functionalities to manage network traffic efficiently.
      - Gigabit Ethernet Functions: Supports gigabit Ethernet connections for high-speed data transmission.
      - Versatile Connectivity: Features multiple downstream user ports, including four GE electrical ports, one USB port, one VOIP port, and AX3000 WiFi6 WLAN ports.
      Production Function Highlights:
      - ITU-T Standards Compliance: Conforms to ITU-T G.987.3, G.988, and G.989 standards for interoperability and compatibility.
      - TCONT and GEM Ports: Supports up to 15 TCONTs and 256 GEM ports, ensuring flexible configuration options.
      - Egress Queues: Provides a minimum of 8 egress queues per TCONT, enhancing traffic management capabilities.
      - VLAN/Priority/VEIP Gem Mapping: Supports various mapping modes for efficient data transmission.
      - Authentication Options: Offers multiple authentication methods, including SN (Serial Number), LOID (Logical ONT ID), SN + Password authentication for enhanced security.
      - Performance Monitoring: Enables performance monitoring for Ethernet and GEM ports to optimize network performance.
      - Dying Gasp: Includes dying gasp functionality to provide crucial information in the event of a power failure or device malfunction.
       
      Viber me for better price: +86 18086327779
    • By AlinaQuan
      FTTR (Fiber to the Room) - це проект зв'язку, спрямований на забезпечення високошвидкісного та надійного підключення до мережі в приміщеннях, таких як готелі, лікарні, офісні будівлі тощо. Основна мета мережі FTTR полягає в тому, щоб розширити оптичну мережу до кожної кімнати або кожної робочої зони, щоб забезпечити користувачів високоякісним підключенням до мережі в будь-якому місці.
      Основні кроки у реалізації мережі FTTR зазвичай включають наступне:
      Планування та проектування: Спочатку потрібно провести місцевий огляд і планування мережі, визначити обсяг покриття мережі, шляхи прокладання оптичного кабелю та підключення кінцевих точок тощо.
      Прокладання оптичного кабелю: Наступним кроком є прокладання оптичного кабелю. Це може включати внутрішнє або зовнішнє прокладання оптичного кабелю, щоб забезпечити підключення до кожної кімнати або робочої зони.
      Встановлення кінцевих пристроїв: Встановлення оптичних кінцевих пристроїв у кожній кімнаті або робочій зоні. Ці пристрої відповідають за перетворення оптичного сигналу в доступний для використання мережевий сигнал і надають мережевий інтерфейс для підключення пристроїв користувачів.
      Управління та обслуговування мережі: Після завершення будівництва мережі необхідно здійснювати управління та обслуговування мережі, щоб забезпечити стабільність та надійність мережі. Це включає моніторинг продуктивності мережі, оперативне вирішення проблем і ремонт тощо.
      Під час реалізації мережі FTTR необхідно комплексно враховувати такі фактори, як будівельна конструкція, потреби користувачів та бюджет, щоб забезпечити відповідність мережі потребам користувачів та забезпечити зручне використання.
       
    • By AlinaQuan
      🚀 Introducing Our High-Performance OLT Solutions for Next-Gen Networks! 🚀
       
      Are you ready to elevate your network infrastructure to unparalleled levels of efficiency and speed? Look no further! Our cutting-edge GPON and EPON OLT solutions are here to revolutionize your network operations.
       
      🔹 GPON OLT: With options ranging from 4 to 16 ports, our GPON OLT delivers lightning-fast connectivity and unparalleled reliability. Whether you're managing a small-scale deployment or a large enterprise network, our GPON OLTs offer the scalability and performance you need to stay ahead of the curve.
      30000UAH/pcs
       
      🔹 EPON OLT: Experience the power of simplicity with our EPON OLT solutions. Available in 4 and 8 port configurations, our EPON OLTs provide seamless integration and hassle-free management for your network infrastructure. Say goodbye to complexity and hello to streamlined operations!
      20000UAH/pcs
       
      Why Choose Our OLT Solutions?
      ✅ Scalability: Scale your network effortlessly with our versatile OLT solutions, accommodating growing demands without compromising performance. ✅ Reliability: Built to withstand even the most demanding network environments, our OLTs ensure uninterrupted connectivity and minimal downtime. ✅ Ease of Management: Simplify your network operations with intuitive management interfaces and robust monitoring capabilities. ✅ Future-Proof: Stay ahead of technological advancements with our forward-thinking OLT solutions, designed to support future network requirements.
       
      Don't miss out on this opportunity to supercharge your network infrastructure! Contact us today to learn more about our GPON and EPON OLT solutions and take your network to the next level.
×
×
  • Create New...