Jump to content
Local
dm.

Продам Медиаконвертеры оптом

Recommended Posts

Оптовая распродажа медиаконвертеров

 

При покупке от 50-ти шт. цена 23$ (576 грн.) за шт.

 

Все оборудование новое! Гарантия год!
Курс 26,2
Любая удобная форма оплаты.
Обращаться в личку или по телефону: 063-286-05-79

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

General Description

This product supports IEEE802.3U/ 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. This manual is for 10/100M transceivers.

 

Features

 

þ  In conformity to IEEE802.3 10 Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100 Base-TX/FX

þ  Support 288Kb data buffer,1K MAC address

þ  Support Back pressure flow control for full duplex

þ  IEEE802.3 X and half duplex

þ  Support Automatic identification of MDI/MDI-X cross line

þ  Support max.9K bytes transmission data packet length

þ  Support desktop and wall mounted installation

                   

 

Technical Parameter

-        Standard: In conformity to IEEE802.3 10 Base-T,IEEE 802.3u 100 Base-TX/FX

-        Connector:one fiber interface and one rj45 interface

-        Support full duplex and half duplex

-        Power parameters: built-in :110-265VAC or 48V DC or 12 DC(optional) outside:5V DC 1A

-        Working temperature:-40­—85

-        Storage temperature:-65----150

-        Relative humidity:5%-90%

-        Fiber kinds:

Multimode:50/125 , 62.5/125 or 100/140um

Single mode:8.3/125 ,8.7/125 ,9/125 or 10/125um

-        Size: 83mm×57.40mm×22.5mm

 

Explanation for LED indicator lamp

 

LED indicator lamps serve as device monitoring and trouble display. The following is the explanation for each LED indicator lamp.

 

LED indicator lamp
 - Status - Explanation
 
FX Link/Act
 - On - Connection status display for fiber link. “ON” indicates that Fiber link is in correct connection.
 - Blink - Active status display of fiber link. “Blink” indicates packet goes through Fx end.
 
TP Link/Act
 - On - Connection status display for electric link. “ON” indicates that electric link is in correct connection.
 - Blink - Active status display of fiber link. “Blink” indicates packet goes through Tx end.
 
PWR
 - On - Power is on and normal.
 
SD
 - On - Fiber signal is detected.
 
100
 - On - Transfer rate of electric interface is 100Mbps.

 

 - Off - Rate of electric interface is 10Mbps

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

модель хоть какая и фотографии можно получить? 

в дипнете по 326 грн вроде как продают, или 500 грн комплект.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Поправка - 23$ (576 грн.) - цена за пару!!!

 

 

Edited by dm.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Здравствуйте. Отправлял Вам в прошлом году на сервис медиаконвертер. В личку отмалчиваетесь, поэтому пишу сюда. Когда пришлете замену?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Возможна доставка Новой Почтой по Украине наложенным платежом

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Перед созданием темы или сообщения настоятельно рекомендуем ознакомиться с правилами раздела Торговля.
Правила раздела Торговля.

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Similar Content

    • By Sanyba
      Продам  sfp модули 13 шт  все параметры на фото  цена 3,500 грн если оптом   пишите в телегу @sanyba21                    @Sanyba






    • By Ip-V6
      Продам б/у sfp модуля 3 км. 13 штук (1310), 5 штук(1550). Фирмы производители разные. Все проверены, рабочие. Выходные сигналы от -5 до -11. Цена 100 грн штука.

    • By vali4
      Продам б/у, с БП
      Медиаконверторы соточные - 1310/1550 130грн/шт, есть до 10шт теж и тех
      Медиаконверторы гиговые - 200грн/шт есть штук 6
      SFP модули 1310/1550
      3км - 150грн,
      10-20км - 200, есть по 5 шт. каждого
      При заказе от 10шт - возможен торг
    • By Юрка
      Продам модули со склада.
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1310nm-3SC - 8.70 $
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1550nm-3SC - 10.20 $
       
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1310nm-20SC - 10.15 $
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1550nm-20SC - 13.20 $
       
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1310nm-40SC - 14.60 $
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1550nm-40SC - 15.10$
       
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1490nm-80SC - 22.76 $
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1550nm-80SC - 22.50 $
       
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1490nm-120SC - 42 $
      Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1550nm-120SC - 45 $
       
      В наличии в Киеве. 
      О5О-678-4З-1З Юрий.
    • By paradaise
      Есть пара новых ненужных sfp step4net wdm sc 3км . отдам за 250 грн пару.
×